Výsledková listina MR Prahy 10
1. |
Meisner Jan |
Billard Centrum Praha |
12 |
10 |
40 : 15 |
2,667 |
2. |
Suchánek Jan |
Casablanca Tábor |
12 |
9 |
33 : 19 |
1,737 |
3-4. |
Čermín Tomáš |
Billard Centrum Praha |
6 |
4 |
19 : 11 |
1,727 |
3-4. |
Hajdovský Marek |
Billard Centrum Praha |
11 |
8 |
32 : 25 |
1,280 |
5. |
Meisner Jan |
Billard Centrum Praha |
12 |
10 |
40 : 15 |
2,667 |
6. |
Suchánek Jan |
Casablanca Tábor |
12 |
9 |
33 : 19 |
1,737 |
7. |
Hajdovský Marek |
Billard Centrum Praha |
11 |
8 |
32 : 25 |
1,280 |
8. |
Dorobant Slavomír |
BC Mladá Boleslav |
8 |
5 |
21 : 20 |
1,050 |
9. |
Dorobant Slavomír |
BC Mladá Boleslav |
8 |
5 |
21 : 20 |
1,050 |
10. |
Halamka Pavel |
BC Harlequ´in Praha |
7 |
3 |
16 : 17 |
0,941 |
11. |
Stuna Jakub |
BIO SYSTÉM Plzeň |
4 |
2 |
10 : 11 |
0,909 |
12. |
Svoboda Tomáš |
BIO SYSTÉM Plzeň |
4 |
2 |
10 : 12 |
0,833 |
13. |
Mašek Pavel |
Billard Centrum Praha |
4 |
2 |
12 : 9 |
1,333 |
14. |
Stuna Jakub |
BIO SYSTÉM Plzeň |
4 |
2 |
8 : 8 |
1,000 |
15. |
Nechvíle Josef |
Billard Centrum Praha |
6 |
2 |
13 : 15 |
0,867 |
16. |
Dorobant Miroslav |
BC Kralupy |
7 |
3 |
16 : 21 |
0,762 |
17. |
Nechvíle Josef |
Billard Centrum Praha |
6 |
2 |
13 : 15 |
0,867 |
18. |
Král Filip |
BC Kralupy |
3 |
1 |
6 : 7 |
0,857 |
19. |
Pokrývka Daniel |
Billard Centrum Praha |
6 |
2 |
12 : 15 |
0,800 |
20. |
Pokrývka Daniel |
Billard Centrum Praha |
6 |
2 |
12 : 15 |
0,800 |
21. |
Dorobant Miroslav |
BC Kralupy |
7 |
3 |
16 : 21 |
0,762 |
22. |
Lomský Josef |
BC Harlequ´in Praha |
6 |
2 |
12 : 17 |
0,706 |
23. |
Lomský Josef |
BC Harlequ´in Praha |
6 |
2 |
12 : 17 |
0,706 |
24. |
Bohůnek Jindřich |
DELTA Billiard Brno |
5 |
1 |
9 : 16 |
0,563 |
25. |
Halamka Pavel |
BC Harlequ´in Praha |
7 |
3 |
16 : 17 |
0,941 |
26. |
Bohůnek Jindřich |
DELTA Billiard Brno |
5 |
1 |
9 : 16 |
0,563 |
27. |
Strádal Jan |
Billard Centrum Praha |
2 |
0 |
3 : 7 |
0,429 |
28. |
Mokrousov Mykola |
Billard Centrum Praha |
2 |
0 |
2 : 7 |
0,286 |
29. |
Skopal Tadeáš |
BC Harlequ´in Praha |
3 |
0 |
2 : 11 |
0,182 |
30. |
Skopal Tadeáš |
BC Harlequ´in Praha |
3 |
0 |
2 : 11 |
0,182 |
31. |
Urbánek Tomáš |
BIO SYSTÉM Plzeň |
2 |
0 |
1 : 7 |
0,143 |
32. |
Mičkal Libor |
BC Harlequ´in Praha |
2 |
0 |
0 : 7 |
0,000 |
33. |
Žalmanová Ilona |
MPC Pardubice |
3 |
10 |
7 |
1,429 |
34. |
Svoboda Tomáš |
bez |
3 |
12 |
9 |
1,333 |
35. |
Horák Michal |
BC Praha |
3 |
9 |
7 |
1,286 |
36. |
Vyčítal Marek |
Bio Systém Plzeň |
3 |
9 |
7 |
1,286 |
37. |
Lener Jaroslav |
BC Praha 2002 |
3 |
13 |
12 |
1,083 |
38. |
Mokrousov Mykola |
BC Praha |
3 |
7 |
7 |
1,000 |
39. |
Strádal Jan |
BC Praha |
3 |
7 |
7 |
1,000 |
40. |
Klajn Lubomír |
RX Uherské Hradiště |
3 |
7 |
7 |
1,000 |
41. |
Kůs Erik |
Delta Brno |
3 |
10 |
10 |
1,000 |
42. |
Toms Leoš |
BC Kralupy |
3 |
6 |
7 |
0,857 |
43. |
Plašil Alfons |
Harlequin Praha |
3 |
5 |
6 |
0,833 |
44. |
Vondrák Jakub |
MPC Pardubice |
3 |
6 |
9 |
0,667 |
45. |
Diviš Jan |
MPC Pardubice |
3 |
5 |
8 |
0,625 |
46. |
Vintr Miroslav |
BC Kralupy |
3 |
5 |
8 |
0,625 |
47. |
Elis Tomáš |
MPC Pardubice |
3 |
6 |
10 |
0,600 |
48. |
Novák Martin |
MPC Pardubice |
3 |
3 |
7 |
0,429 |
49. |
Vintr Miroslav |
BC Kralupy |
4 |
10 |
10 |
1,000 |
50. |
Beléš Pavel |
Balabuška Praha |
4 |
10 |
11 |
0,909 |
51. |
Diviš Jan |
MPC Pardubice |
5 |
8 |
9 |
0,889 |
52. |
Klajn Lubomír |
RX Uherské Hradiště |
4 |
7 |
8 |
0,875 |
53. |
Cebo Filip |
Harlequin Praha |
5 |
7 |
9 |
0,778 |
54. |
Vondrák Jakub |
MPC Pardubice |
5 |
9 |
12 |
0,750 |
55. |
Elis Tomáš |
MPC Pardubice |
4 |
8 |
11 |
0,727 |
56. |
Borkovec Miloslav |
Casablanca Tábor |
4 |
7 |
10 |
0,700 |
57. |
Toms Leoš |
BC Kralupy |
4 |
6 |
10 |
0,600 |
58. |
Král Filip |
BC Kralupy |
4 |
6 |
10 |
0,600 |
59. |
Borkovec Miloslav |
Casablanca Tábor |
4 |
5 |
9 |
0,556 |
60. |
Žalmanová Ilona |
MPC Pardubice |
4 |
5 |
9 |
0,556 |
61. |
Horák Michal |
BC Praha |
4 |
5 |
9 |
0,556 |
62. |
Louda Luboš |
Příchovice |
4 |
5 |
9 |
0,556 |
63. |
Frejka Jiří |
Casablanca Tábor |
5 |
6 |
11 |
0,545 |
64. |
Mašek Pavel |
BC Praha |
5 |
6 |
11 |
0,545 |
65. |
Kotsef Stefan |
Harlequin Praha |
5 |
7 |
13 |
0,538 |
66. |
Čermin Tomáš |
BC Praha |
4 |
5 |
11 |
0,455 |
67. |
Sysel Martin |
Řipská Praha |
6 |
6 |
14 |
0,429 |
68. |
Cebo Filip |
Harlequin Praha |
5 |
5 |
12 |
0,417 |
69. |
Gulik Michael |
BC Praha |
5 |
4 |
12 |
0,333 |
70. |
Frejka Jiří |
Casablanca Tábor |
4 |
3 |
11 |
0,273 |
71. |
Novák Martin |
MPC Pardubice |
5 |
3 |
12 |
0,250 |
72. |
Poskočilová Eva |
BC Praha |
5 |
3 |
12 |
0,250 |
73. |
Urbánek Tomáš |
Bio Systém Plzeň |
4 |
2 |
9 |
0,222 |
74. |
Beléš Pavel |
Balabuška Praha |
5 |
2 |
12 |
0,167 |
75. |
Plašil Alfons |
Harlequin Praha |
6 |
2 |
15 |
0,133 |
76. |
Vyčítal Marek |
Bio Systém Plzeň |
4 |
1 |
9 |
0,111 |
77. |
Strádalová Kateřina |
BC Praha |
6 |
1 |
15 |
0,067 |
78. |
Gulik Michael |
BC Praha |
5 |
1 |
12 |
0,102 |
79. |
Louda Luboš |
Příchovice |
4 |
0 |
9 |
0,000 |