Souhrnná tabulka prvních 16 hráčů postup na Mistrovství republiky
Celkem | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | 3.kolo | |||||||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Klub | Body | Skóre | Koef. | Skóre | Body | Skóre | Body | Skóre | Body | |
1. | Hajdovský Marek | Billard Centrum Praha | 86 | 94:68 | 1,382 | 40:20 | 40 | 17:17 | 14 | 37:31 | 32 | |
2. | Janata Jan | Billard Centrum Praha | 78 | 110:83 | 1,325 | 30:27 | 19 | 50:31 | 40 | 30:25 | 19 | |
3. | Žalman David | BC Hradec Králové | 60 | 73:67 | 1,090 | 39:30 | 32 | 18:18 | 14 | 16:19 | 14 | |
4. | Suchánek Jan | Casablanca Tábor | 58 | 105:79 | 1,329 | 23:18 | 14 | 47:36 | 25 | 35:25 | 19 | |
5. | Balaštík Pavel | Harlequ´in Praha | 56 | 82:74 | 1,108 | 8:14 | 5 | 47:37 | 32 | 27:23 | 19 | |
6. | Zhou Longdi | Balabuška Praha | 54 | 88:76 | 1,158 | 39:35 | 25 | 31:25 | 19 | 18:16 | 10 | |
7. | Urban Petr Benátky | DUNS Benátky n/J. | 48 | 90:63 | 1,429 | 36:28 | 19 | 31:18 | 19 | 23:17 | 10 | |
8. | Kavan Petr | Casablanca Tábor | 46 | 84:72 | 1,167 | 26:24 | 14 | 16:15 | 7 | 42:33 | 25 | |
9. | Čermín Tomáš | Harlequ´in Praha | 46 | 79:75 | 1,053 | 29:29 | 14 | 35:27 | 25 | 15:19 | 7 | |
10. | Meisner Jan | Billard Centrum Praha | 45 | 76:62 | 1,226 | 32:25 | 19 | 27:20 | 19 | 17:17 | 7 | |
11. | Topinka Martin | Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno | 44 | 70:56 | 1,250 | 39:30 | 25 | 31:26 | 19 | |||
12. | Halamka Pavel | Harlequ´in Praha | 42 | 88:76 | 1,158 | 23:21 | 10 | 18:20 | 7 | 47:35 | 25 | |
13. | Halamka Dominik | Harlequin Roudnice n/L. | 40 | 48:31 | 1,548 | 48:31 | 40 | |||||
14. | Tichý Jaroslav | BC Renda Roudnice n/L. | 40 | 69:68 | 1,015 | 13:18 | 7 | 33:29 | 19 | 23:21 | 14 | |
15. | Zeman Pavel | Řipská Praha | 33 | 42:35 | 1,200 | 29:20 | 19 | 13:15 | 14 | |||
16. | Skopal Tadeáš | Harlequ´in Praha | 31 | 56:57 | 0,982 | 24:24 | 14 | 18:16 | 7 | 14:17 | 10 | |
17. | Šumbera Pavel | Delta Billiard Brno | 31 | 50:58 | 0,862 | 16:16 | 7 | 12:14 | 10 | 22:28 | 14 | |
18. | Kováč Radovan | DUNS Benátky n/J. | 28 | 51:61 | 0,836 | 15:16 | 7 | 12:20 | 7 | 24:25 | 14 | |
19. | Stuna Jakub | Bio Systém Plzeň | 24 | 55:54 | 1,019 | 18:17 | 7 | 21:19 | 10 | 16:18 | 7 | |
20. | Arivukkannan Balan | Delta Billiard Brno | 24 | 39:44 | 0,886 | 18:21 | 10 | 21:23 | 14 | |||
21. | Galuška Martin | Delta Billiard Brno | 24 | 28:47 | 0,596 | 10:19 | 10 | 8:14 | 7 | 10:14 | 7 | |
22. | Šimek Stanislav | Billard Centrum Praha | 22 | 36:48 | 0,750 | 23:20 | 10 | 10:14 | 5 | 3:14 | 7 | |
23. | Gult Martin | Billiard Centrum Litomyšl | 22 | 33:50 | 0,660 | 8:14 | 7 | 5:14 | 5 | 20:22 | 10 | |
24. | Sychra Radim | Billiard Centrum Litomyšl | 22 | 27:52 | 0,519 | 4:14 | 5 | 17:24 | 10 | 6:14 | 7 | |
25. | Krátký Petr | MPC Pardubice | 19 | 28:43 | 0,651 | 11:15 | 7 | 9:14 | 7 | 8:14 | 5 | |
26. | Kraušner Miroslav | Billard Centrum Praha | 17 | 27:36 | 0,750 | 17:19 | 7 | 10:17 | 10 | |||
27. | Suchánek Tomáš | Casablanca Tábor | 17 | 33:46 | 0,717 | 7:14 | 5 | 14:18 | 7 | 12:14 | 5 | |
28. | Dragoun Daniel | Balabuška Praha | 17 | 28:45 | 0,622 | 7:14 | 5 | 13:17 | 7 | 8:14 | 5 | |
29. | Maděryč Jan | Harlequ´in Praha | 17 | 23:46 | 0,500 | 11:18 | 7 | 5:14 | 5 | 7:14 | 5 | |
30. | Urban Vladimír | DUNS Benátky n/J. | 17 | 22:48 | 0,458 | 7:14 | 5 | 2:14 | 5 | 13:20 | 7 | |
31. | Moravec Lukáš | 1. Billiardový Club Děčín | 12 | 19:33 | 0,576 | 6:14 | 5 | 13:19 | 7 | |||
32. | Vančura Tomáš | Metropol Č.Budějovice | 0,000 |